Luciana Campana Bologna Trans 3510006709
Kendra Ferreti Stoccarda Trans 00491758411125
Nina Rich Roma Trans 3423201969
Luna Fedriske Verona Trans 3886251885
Kartika Voghera Trans 3492231753
Sofia Bellucci Firenze Trans 3314556961
Isabelli Lins Napoli Trans 3928401640











