Nina La Bambola Asiatica Bergamo Trans 3669967977
Scarlett Barletta Trans 3661246324
Erika Jolly Malta Trans 0035699683020
Kristina Stoccarda Trans 004915171217111
Giulietta Italiana Roma Trans 3477322056
Karen Rodrigues Porto Alegre Trans 00555181662782
Iza Chloe Brescia Trans 3203481232











