Alex Puro Macerata Boy 3505278506
Diogo Souza Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521998647174
Zeus Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521997888858
Igor Catarinense Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521999881585
Yuri Baiano Berlino Boy 3883060062
Cristian Hott Milano Boy 3299610356
Bernardo San Paolo Boy 005511974716032












