Fernanda Narvallez Barcellona Trans 0034685699022
Alexya Santos Augusta Trans 004915166366168
Chanelly Silvstedt Bergamo Trans 3665995674
Isabella Pires Torino Trans 3929716416
Perla Drumont Rotterdam Trans 0032492864097
Nicole Dallevacche Ravenna Trans 3248239894
Ana Paula Matarazzo Lisbona Trans 0033647890150












