Sasha Class Londra Trav 00447709753513
Nalissa Top Parigi Trav 0033622007826
Vivian Xxl Chiavari Trav 3664504341
Isabella Anaconda Parigi Trav 0033780708091
Elettra Roma Trav 3511466185
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743
Alyne San Sebastian Trav 0034604248544












